Home :: Academic :: Fees Structure :: Fee Structure for Library Science Courses
Fee Structure for Library Science Courses

 B.Lib.M.Lib.
  I Sem(Rs.) II Sem(Rs.) I Sem(Rs.) II Sem(Rs.)
Tuition Fee1400140014001400
Laboratory Fee1500150015001500
General Fee1935152519351525
Computer Fee0100001000
Caution Money (Refundable)2000015000
Total Fee6835542568355425